media/I8844_Photo.jpgMeghan Markle (I8844)
Given Names: Meghan
Nickname: Duchesse de sussex
Surname: Markle

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 4 August 1981 -- Los Angeles, Californie, États-Unis d'Amérique

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 4 August 1981 Los Angeles, Californie, États-Unis d'Amérique

Engagement 27 November 2017 (Age 36) Harry GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de)
MarriageReligious Marriage
19 May 2018 (Age 36) Harry GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de) Windsor, Berkshire, ANGLETERRE

Multimedia Object: Photo
Last Change 3 March 2020 - 10:06:31 Last Changed By: michel

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

Media

Multimedia Object:
Photo


Family with Harry GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de) ‎(F3865)‎]
Father
Male Harry GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de) ‎(I8403)‎
Birth 15 September 1984 Father35Mother23 -- Londres, London, Angleterre
Son
Male Archie GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de) ‎(I8849)‎
Birth 6 May 2019 Father34Mother37 -- Londres, London, ANGLETERRE



Print
Back to normal view