Magnus Ier SUÈDE (de) (I8776)
Given Names: Magnus Ier
Nickname: Le Fort
Surname: SUÈDE (de)

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth about 1106
Death 4 June 1134

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter

Personal Facts and Details
Birth about 1106
TitleRoi de Suède (1125-1130)
Death 4 June 1134 (Age approx. 28)
Last Change 24 January 2011 - 23:03:08 Last Changed By: michel

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.

Family with Parents
Father
Male Niels DANEMARK (du) ‎(I8772)‎
Birth about 1064
Death 25 June 1134 (Age approx. 70)
Mother
Female Margrete SUÈDE (de) ‎(I8775)‎
Birth 1080
Death 4 November 1130 (Age 50)
Family with Richiza POLOGNE (de) ‎(F3836)‎]
Mother
Female Richiza POLOGNE (de) ‎(I8777)‎
Birth 19 April 1116
Death 23 June 1185 (Age 69)
Son
Male Knut V DANEMARK (du) ‎(I8778)‎
Birth 1128 Mother12
Death 9 August 1157 (Age 29)



Print
Back to normal view