Louis Ier HONGRIE (de) (I7880)
Given Names: Louis Ier
Nickname: Le Grand
Surname: HONGRIE (de)

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 5 March 1326 -- Visegrad, Pest, Hongrie
Death 10 September 1382

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 5 March 1326 Visegrad,Pest,Hongrie

Marriage 1342 (Age 16) Marguerite LUXEMBOURG (de)
TitleRoi de Hongrie (1342-1382), Roi de Pologne (1370-1382)
Death 10 September 1382 (Age 56)
Last Change 20 July 2008 - 10:20:51 Last Changed By: michel

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.

Family with Marguerite LUXEMBOURG (de) ‎(F3443)‎]
Mother
Female Marguerite LUXEMBOURG (de) ‎(I7879)‎
Birth 1335 Father19Mother18
Death 1349 (Age 14)



Print
Back to normal view