Henri V LUXEMBOURG (de) (I7649)
Given Names: Henri V
Nickname: le Blondel
Surname: LUXEMBOURG (de)

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 1217
Death 24 December 1281

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1217
Marriage 4 June 1240 (Age 23) Marguerite BAR (de)
TitleComte de Luxembourg
Death 24 December 1281 (Age 64)
Last Change 14 January 2007 - 15:20:49

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.

Family with Marguerite BAR (de) ‎(F3349)‎]
Mother
Female Marguerite BAR (de) ‎(I7650)‎
Birth 1220
Death 23 November 1275 (Age 55)
Daughter
Female philippine LUXEMBOURG (de) ‎(I7648)‎
Birth 1252 Father35Mother32
Death 6 April 1311 (Age 59)



Print
Back to normal view