Guillaume IV BAVIÈRE (de) (I7287)
Given Names: Guillaume IV
Nickname: Guillaume Le Constant
Surname: BAVIÈRE (de)

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 13 November 1493 -- Munich, , Bayern, Allemagne
Death 6 March 1550

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 13 November 1493 Father46Mother28 Munich, , Bayern, Allemagne

Marriage 1522 (Age 29) Marie-Jacobée BADEN (de)
Death 6 March 1550 (Age 56)
Last Change 2 December 2006 - 07:49:39

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.

Family with Parents
Father
Male Albert IV BAVIÈRE (de) ‎(I7289)‎
Birth 1447 -- Munich, , Bayern, Allemagne
Death 1508 (Age 61) -- Munich, , Bayern, Allemagne
Mother
Female Cunégonde AUTRICHE (d') ‎(I7290)‎
Birth 16 March 1465 Father49Mother30
Death 6 August 1520 (Age 55)
Sister
Female Sibylle BAVIÈRE (de) ‎(I7731)‎
Birth 1489 Father42Mother24
Death 1519 (Age 30)
Sister
Female Sabine BAVIÈRE (de) ‎(I7733)‎
Birth 23 April 1492 Father45Mother27
Death 30 August 1564 (Age 72) -- Nürtingen, Esslingen, Baden-Wurttemberg, Allemagne
Sister
Female Suzanne BAVIÈRE (de) ‎(I7735)‎
Birth 2 April 1502 Father55Mother37
Death 12 March 1543 (Age 40)
Family with Marie-Jacobée BADEN (de) ‎(F3245)‎]
Mother
Female Marie-Jacobée BADEN (de) ‎(I7288)‎
Birth 1507
Death 1580 (Age 73) -- Munich, , Bayern, Allemagne
Son
Male Albert V BAVIÈRE (de) ‎(I6391)‎
Birth 1528 Father35Mother21 -- Munich, Bayern, Allemagne
Death 1579 (Age 51) -- Munich, Bayern, Allemagne



Print
Back to normal view