Elisabeth PRZEMYSLOVNA (I7213)
Given Names: Elisabeth
Nickname: Elisabeth de BOHÊME
Surname: PRZEMYSLOVNA

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 1392
Death 1330

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1392
Death 1330 (Age -62)
Last Change 18 June 2006 - 11:17:45

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.

Family with Jean Ier BOHÊME (de) ‎(F3216)‎]
Father
Male Jean Ier BOHÊME (de) ‎(I7212)‎
Birth 2 August 1296
Daughter
Female Bonne LUXEMBOURG (de) ‎(I6761)‎
Birth 20 May 1315 Father18
Death 11 September 1349 (Age 34) -- Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône, Val-d'Oise, Île-de-France, France
Son
Male Charles IV LUXEMBOURG (de) ‎(I7214)‎
Birth 14 May 1316 Father19
Death 29 November 1378 (Age 62)
Daughter
Female Anne BOHÊME (de) ‎(I7215)‎
Birth 1366 Father70
Death 1394 (Age 28)



Print
Back to normal view