media/I8844_Photo.jpgMeghan Markle (I8844)
Given Names: Meghan
Nickname: Duchesse de sussex
Surname: Markle

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 4 August 1981 -- Los Angeles, Californie, États-Unis d'Amérique

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 4 August 1981 Los Angeles, Californie, États-Unis d'Amérique

Engagement 27 November 2017 (Age 36) Harry GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de) - ‎[View Family ‎(F3865)‎‎]
MarriageReligious Marriage
19 May 2018 (Age 36) Harry GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de) - ‎[View Family ‎(F3865)‎‎] Windsor, Berkshire, ANGLETERRE

Multimedia Object: Photo
Last Change 3 March 2020 - 10:06:31 Last Changed By: michel