Charlotte Elizabeth Diana GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de) (I8843)
Given Names: Charlotte Elizabeth Diana
Nickname: Charlotte de Cambridge
Surname: GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de)

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 2 May 2015 -- Londres, London, ANGLETERRE

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 2 May 2015 Father32Mother33 Londres, London, ANGLETERRE

Last Change 27 October 2018 - 09:48:59 Last Changed By: michel