media/I8842_Photo.jpgGeorge Alexander Louis GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de) (I8842)
Given Names: George Alexander Louis
Nickname: George de Cambridge
Surname: GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de)

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 22 July 2013 -- Londres, London, ANGLETERRE

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 22 July 2013 Father31Mother31 Londres, London, ANGLETERRE

Last Change 27 October 2018 - 09:54:27 Last Changed By: michel