Louis Arthur Charles GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de) (I8841)
Given Names: Louis Arthur Charles
Nickname: Louis de Cambridge
Surname: GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de)

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 23 April 2018 -- Londres, London, ANGLETERRE

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 23 April 2018 Father35Mother36 Londres, London, ANGLETERRE

Last Change 27 October 2018 - 09:42:30 Last Changed By: michel