Harold Ier ANGLETERRE (d') (I8801)
Given Names: Harold Ier
Nickname: Pied-de-Lièvre
Surname: ANGLETERRE (d')

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 1 January 1016
Death 17 March 1040

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 1 January 1016
TitleRoi d'Angleterre (1035-1040)
Death 17 March 1040 (Age 24)
Last Change 28 January 2011 - 22:19:22 Last Changed By: michel