Olaf III NORVÈGE (de) (I8780)
Given Names: Olaf III
Nickname: Kyrre (Le Tranquille)
Surname: NORVÈGE (de)

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 1050
Death 22 September 1093

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 1050 Father35Mother25
Death 22 September 1093 (Age 43)
Last Change 27 January 2011 - 06:31:50 Last Changed By: michel