Margrete SUÈDE (de) (I8775)
Given Names: Margrete
Nickname: Fredkulla (Vierge de la Paix)
Surname: SUÈDE (de)

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 1080
Death 4 November 1130

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 1080
Marriage 1105 (Age 25) Niels DANEMARK (du) - ‎[View Family ‎(F3835)‎‎]
Death 4 November 1130 (Age 50)
Last Change 24 January 2011 - 23:08:56 Last Changed By: michel