Oluf Ier Hunger DANEMARK (du) (I8771)
Given Names: Oluf Ier Hunger
Nickname: Olof Hunger
Surname: DANEMARK (du)

Sex: Male Male
      

AKAs
Given Names: Oluf Ier
Surname: ESTRIDSEN (d')

Birth 1050
Death 18 August 1095

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 1050 Father30
TitleRoi du Danemark (1086-1095)
Death 18 August 1095 (Age 45)
Last Change 26 January 2011 - 22:58:26 Last Changed By: michel