Harald III Hen DANEMARK (du) (I8769)
Given Names: Harald III Hen
Nickname: Pierre molle
Surname: DANEMARK (du)

Sex: Male Male
      

AKAs
Given Names: Harald III
Surname: ESTRIDSEN (d')

Birth 1041
Death 17 April 1080

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 1041 Father21
TitleRoi du Danemark (1076-1080)
Death 17 April 1080 (Age 39)
Last Change 26 January 2011 - 21:59:33 Last Changed By: michel