media/I8403_Photo.jpgHarry GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de) (I8403)
Given Names: Harry
Nickname: Henry de Sussex
Surname: GRANDE-BRETAGNE (de)

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 15 September 1984 -- Londres, London, Angleterre

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 15 September 1984 Father35Mother23 Londres, London, Angleterre

Engagement 27 November 2017 (Age 33) Meghan Markle - ‎[View Family ‎(F3865)‎‎]
MarriageReligious Marriage
19 May 2018 (Age 33) Meghan Markle - ‎[View Family ‎(F3865)‎‎] Windsor, Berkshire, ANGLETERRE

Last Change 27 October 2018 - 10:06:24 Last Changed By: michel